Current date/time is Tue Dec 11, 2018 3:44 pm

Viewing profile: Bella_and_Edward_forever_

All about Bella_and_Edward_forever_

Female
 
Number of posts :
109
 
Birthday :
1993-11-15
 
Age :
25
 
Nickname :
meggy
 
Fave Twilight Character :
Alice Cullen!!!!!! (Bella And Edward too!)
 
Vampire or Werewolf? :
Vampire duh!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 
Registration date :
2008-03-05
 
Bella_and_Edward_forever_
avatar

Rank: Twilight Obsessed
Twilight Obsessed
Bella_and_Edward_forever_ friends